0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 20m

Be the first to review this product

32.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 502710253   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 20m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 20m

32.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 20m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3600
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x6
Length (cm) 6

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 10 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 10 m

18.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM4 MM 1 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM4 MM 1 m

12.00 $
Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

22.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

17.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!