0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 20m

Be the first to review this product

30.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 502710253   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 20m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3600
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x6
Length (cm) 6

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!