0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM 2 m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271022   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50/125 um, 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3000
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.1
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

MSI B150 Bazooka

MSI B150 Bazooka

92.00 $
ASRock B150M PRO4S/D3, B150, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, HDMI, DVI, mATX

ASRock B150M PRO4S/D3, B150, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, HDMI, DVI, mATX

94.00 $
27 "LED AOC I2770PQ-FHD, PLS, HDMI, DP, PIV, rep - Gray

27 "LED AOC I2770PQ-FHD, PLS, HDMI, DP, PIV, rep - Gray

326.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.