0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 140 m


Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 Ummm, 140 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 8.8560
Dimensions (cm) 41x36x36
Length (cm) 36


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

BeoPlay H8 Black Headphones

BeoPlay H8 Black Headphones

468.00 $
Bluetooth Headset W520 Black

Bluetooth Headset W520 Black

32.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!