0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 140 m

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 Ummm, 140 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 8.8560
Dimensions (cm) 41x36x36
Length (cm) 36

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

22 "LED Philips 221S6QYKMB-FHD IPS, DP, PIV, rep, cam

22 "LED Philips 221S6QYKMB-FHD IPS, DP, PIV, rep, cam

203.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!