0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 10 m

Be the first to review this product

25.00 $

Expecting in 12 days

SKU: 50271025   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50/125 um, 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3000
Dimensions (cm) 13x13x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASRock Z97 EXTREME4, Z97, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, RAID, HDMI, DVI, D-Sub, ATX

ASRock Z97 EXTREME4, Z97, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, RAID, HDMI, DVI, D-Sub, ATX

165.00 $
ASRock B85M PRO3, B85, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, HDMI, DVI, D-Sub, mATX

ASRock B85M PRO3, B85, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, HDMI, DVI, D-Sub, mATX

79.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!