0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Be the first to review this product

9.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271021   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

9.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50/125 um, 1 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0483
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x0.9
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

12.00 $
Coolermaster 80x80 fan, fan, ball sleeve 2000rpm

Coolermaster 80x80 fan, fan, ball sleeve 2000rpm

5.01 $
ARCTIC F12 TC

ARCTIC F12 TC

7.00 $
Pioneer big headphones

Pioneer big headphones

43.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.