0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710762   PN: 1011

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

12.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0550
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

9.00 $
Coolermaster 120x120 SickleFlow life long sleave

Coolermaster 120x120 SickleFlow life long sleave

11.00 $
SONY MDR-1ADAC, Hi-Res upscale., Black

SONY MDR-1ADAC, Hi-Res upscale., Black

367.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.