0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710203   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 15x12x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASRock 990FX EXTREME6, 990FX, SB950, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, RAID, ATX

ASRock 990FX EXTREME6, 990FX, SB950, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, RAID, ATX

191.00 $
ASRock Fatal1ty Z97 Killer/3.1, Z97, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, HDMI, DVI,USB 3.1,ATX

ASRock Fatal1ty Z97 Killer/3.1, Z97, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, HDMI, DVI,USB 3.1,ATX

187.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.