0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Discount Sandstorm at Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710203   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

13.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 15x12x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 5 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 5 m

15.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 5m

16.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.