0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710202   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 15x15x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Jabra SPEAK 510+, USB, BT LINK 360, MS

Jabra SPEAK 510+, USB, BT LINK 360, MS

142.00 $
TRUST Urban Fiesta Party Plus Wireless Speaker

TRUST Urban Fiesta Party Plus Wireless Speaker

283.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!