0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710201   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

10.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x0.5
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 3m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 2m

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!