0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710201   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x0.5
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

22 "LED Asus VX229H -5ms, Full HD, 2 HDMI, VGA

22 "LED Asus VX229H -5ms, Full HD, 2 HDMI, VGA

181.00 $
22 "LED BenQ BL2205PT - FHD, DVI, DP, rep, PIV

22 "LED BenQ BL2205PT - FHD, DVI, DP, rep, PIV

195.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.