0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC 62,5/125 um MM, 10 m

Be the first to review this product

18.00 $

Expecting in 5 days

SKU: 5027102052   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC 62,5/125 um MM, 10 m

18.00 $

Expecting in 5 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC 62,5/125 um MM, 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3333
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x2.5
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Gembird Handset with mik CHS-002, black

Gembird Handset with mik CHS-002, black

5.00 $
Samsung stereo headphone set with control EO-EG920B, 3.5 mm jack, white

Samsung stereo headphone set with control EO-EG920B, 3.5 mm jack, white

12.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!