0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 5 m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271019   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC, 50/125 um, 5 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 20x14x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASRock H81M-DGS, H81, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, DVI, mATX

ASRock H81M-DGS, H81, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, DVI, mATX

68.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.