0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 20m

Be the first to review this product

23.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027102002   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 20m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3100
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!