0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 20m

Be the first to review this product

24.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027102002   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 20m

24.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 20m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3100
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Samsung headphones EO-HS3303V, 3.5 mm jack, purple

Samsung headphones EO-HS3303V, 3.5 mm jack, purple

21.00 $
SONY MDR-EX450AP, aluminum, handsfree, gray

SONY MDR-EX450AP, aluminum, handsfree, gray

38.00 $
Jabra UC VOICE 250 Mono, USB, NC, MS

Jabra UC VOICE 250 Mono, USB, NC, MS

39.00 $
be quiet! power supply SYSTEM POWER B8 - 300W, 80PLUS, bulk

be quiet! power supply SYSTEM POWER B8 - 300W, 80PLUS, bulk

63.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!