0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271017   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

10.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC, 50/125 um, 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1125
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.4
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 2m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

10.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.