0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 7m

Be the first to review this product

18.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710747   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 7m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2640
Dimensions (cm) 18x16x2.3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.