0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271073   PN: 1022

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1080
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASRock Z87M PRO4, Z87, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, GBLAN, RAID, mATX

ASRock Z87M PRO4, Z87, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, GBLAN, RAID, mATX

109.00 $
Reduction of 6pin PCIe to 8pin PCIe 2.0 - 10 cm

Reduction of 6pin PCIe to 8pin PCIe 2.0 - 10 cm

3.00 $
ASUS AM1M-A

ASUS AM1M-A

41.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.