0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271073   PN: 1022

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

14.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1080
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 5m

18.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.