0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 30 m

Be the first to review this product

52.00 $

Expecting in 12 days

SKU: 5027107493   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 30 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 30 m

52.00 $

Expecting in 12 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.7600
Dimensions (cm) 38x30x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Wheel Stand For DELUXE V2, stand for Thrustmaster joystick HOTAS Warthog, Saitek X55/X52 Saitek

Wheel Stand For DELUXE V2, stand for Thrustmaster joystick HOTAS Warthog, Saitek X55/X52 Saitek

178.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!