0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 30 m

Be the first to review this product

54.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027107493   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 30 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 30 m

54.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.7600
Dimensions (cm) 38x30x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-ST 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-ST 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

20.00 $
Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 7 m

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 7 m

16.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

14.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!