0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 2m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271072   PN: 1021

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 22x15x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 5m

16.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 5 m

12.00 $
Cable Gembird red. HDMI to VGA M/F, black

Cable Gembird red. HDMI to VGA M/F, black

13.00 $
repro TRUST GXT 608 Illuminated 2.0 Speaker Set

repro TRUST GXT 608 Illuminated 2.0 Speaker Set

70.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.