0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 20m

Be the first to review this product

25.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027107492   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 20m

25.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 20m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4000
Dimensions (cm) 21x17x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASUS AM1M-A

ASUS AM1M-A

41.00 $
ASRock H110TM-ITX, H110, DualDDR4-2133, SATA3, mSATA, M.2, HDMI, DVI, mITX

ASRock H110TM-ITX, H110, DualDDR4-2133, SATA3, mSATA, M.2, HDMI, DVI, mITX

112.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!