0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 1m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271071   PN: 1020

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 10x10x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

PNY Quadro K4200 4GB (256) 2xDP 1xDVI st (3 year warranty)

PNY Quadro K4200 4GB (256) 2xDP 1xDVI st (3 year warranty)

995.00 $
HP AMD FirePro W2100 2 GB 2xDP

HP AMD FirePro W2100 2 GB 2xDP

111.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.