0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Build a gaming PC with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 1m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 USD

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271071   PN: 1020

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 1m

14.00 USD

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 10x10x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.