0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

30.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027107491   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3333
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x5
Length (cm) 5


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Thrustmaster T80 for PS3/PS4

Thrustmaster T80 for PS3/PS4

121.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!