0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

31.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027107491   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 15 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 15 m

31.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3333
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 7 m

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 7 m

16.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

23.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!