0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Get up To 30percent off
Read More About ASUS ROG

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um 0.5 m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 50271070   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


Optical Patch Cable duplex, SC-SC 9/125um SM 0.5 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0270
Dimensions (cm) 10x10x1
Length (cm) 1


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!