0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, MM 50/125um, 150 m

Be the first to review this product

194.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 502710158   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, MM 50/125um, 150 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 9.0667
Dimensions (cm) 40x40x34
Length (cm) 34

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um 0.5 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um 0.5 m

10.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!