0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 30 m

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5180
Dimensions (cm) 37x28x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 mm 1m OM3

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 mm 1m OM3

9.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!