0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

9.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271043   PN: 1220

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0320
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

10.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

11.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

10.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.