0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

9.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271043   PN: 1220

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0320
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 1m

9.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.