0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 7 m

Be the first to review this product

17.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710142   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 7 m

17.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 7 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1320
Dimensions (cm) 22x18x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

AIREN FAN RedWings120 Deluxe

AIREN FAN RedWings120 Deluxe

11.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!