0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 5 m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 50271014   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC, 50/125 um, 5 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0500
Dimensions (cm) 20x15x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

MSI GTX 1070 SEA HAWK X

MSI GTX 1070 SEA HAWK X

652.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!