0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 30 m

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC, 50/125 um, 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.7600
Dimensions (cm) 30x38x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

MikroTik RB44Ge PCIe Gigabit Ethernet card

MikroTik RB44Ge PCIe Gigabit Ethernet card

95.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!