0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271013   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC, 50/125 um, 3 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0570
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.