0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271013   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC, 50/125 um, 3 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0570
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 3m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 7m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 7m

19.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.