0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 20 m

Be the first to review this product

32.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710152   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC, 50/125 um, 20 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 13x13x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

9.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

15.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!