0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Get up To 30percent off
Read More About ASUS ROG

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs


SKU: 50271012   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC, 50/125 um, 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 25x18x0.5
Length (cm) 0.5


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASUS Echelon Laser Mouse + Gaming Pad Echelon free

ASUS Echelon Laser Mouse + Gaming Pad Echelon free

61.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.