0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

29.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027101513   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

29.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

Details

Optical Patch Cable SC-SC duplex, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2667
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

MSI GAMING Z170A M7

MSI GAMING Z170A M7

238.00 $
MSI GAMING M3 Z170A

MSI GAMING M3 Z170A

145.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!