0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Be the first to review this product

9.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271011   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC, 50/125 micron, 1 m

Color connector:

  • gray

Sheath color:

  • Orange

Diameter:

  • 3 mm

Type shell:

  • LSOH

Fiber type:

  • 50/125 - OM2

Diameter fiber protection:

  • 0.9 mm

Tensile properties provided by Kevlar fiber.

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0855
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.