0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-ST 50/125 um MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

16.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027106523   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-ST 50/125 um MM, 2m

16.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-ST duplex 50/125 um MM, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0667
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Reduce DVI-VGA (DVI-A 24-pin VGA 15-pin)

Reduce DVI-VGA (DVI-A 24-pin VGA 15-pin)

2.00 $
20 "LCD iiyama ProLite E2083HSD-B1 - 5ms, 250cd/m2,1000: 1 (12M: 1 ACR), VGA, DVI, speakers, black

20 "LCD iiyama ProLite E2083HSD-B1 - 5ms, 250cd/m2,1000: 1 (12M: 1 ACR), VGA, DVI, speakers, black

136.00 $
Cooler T.B. SILENCE UCTB9 9,2cm x 9,2cm x 2,5cm

Cooler T.B. SILENCE UCTB9 9,2cm x 9,2cm x 2,5cm

10.00 $
HP AMD FirePro W5100 4 GB 4xDP

HP AMD FirePro W5100 4 GB 4xDP

432.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!