0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125um MM, 1.5 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125um MM, 1.5 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125um MM, 1.5 m

33.00 $

On Request

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125um MM, 1.5 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000
Dimensions (cm) 20x15x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

22.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 10 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 10 m

18.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 3 m 50/125 OM4

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 3 m 50/125 OM4

15.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

10.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!