0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 7m

Be the first to review this product

29.00 $

On Request

SKU: 50271065215   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 7m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1080
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

11.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!