0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 5m

Be the first to review this product

28.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710652   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1080
Dimensions (cm) 16x16x1.1
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 1m

9.00 $
Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

17.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

11.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

10.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.