0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710333   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

DATACOM Patch cord UTP Cat5e 5m white

DATACOM Patch cord UTP Cat5e 5m white

3.00 $
PremiumCord UTP RJ45-RJ45 CAT6 2 m gray

PremiumCord UTP RJ45-RJ45 CAT6 2 m gray

2.00 $
PremiumCord UTP RJ45-RJ45 CAT6 0.5 m red

PremiumCord UTP RJ45-RJ45 CAT6 0.5 m red

1.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.