0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710333   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

9.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

10.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.