0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710333   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

14.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

12.00 $
TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16x 10/100 Mbps Switch

TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16x 10/100 Mbps Switch

49.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.