0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710332   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

11.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0560
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x1.3
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fortron SFX FSP300-60GHS (XL) 80PLUS, bulk, 300W

Fortron SFX FSP300-60GHS (XL) 80PLUS, bulk, 300W

55.00 $
Source Cooler Master 500W APFC B500 v2 v2.3, 12 cm fan, 80+, eff. 85% - ErP 2013 black

Source Cooler Master 500W APFC B500 v2 v2.3, 12 cm fan, 80+, eff. 85% - ErP 2013 black

65.00 $
Chieftec ATX PSU A-135 series APS-650SB, 14cm fan, 650W retail

Chieftec ATX PSU A-135 series APS-650SB, 14cm fan, 650W retail

93.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.