0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710331   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0420
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

EP Beats On-Ear Headphones - Red

EP Beats On-Ear Headphones - Red

102.00 $
Solo2 Beats Wireless Headphones, Active - Blue

Solo2 Beats Wireless Headphones, Active - Blue

300.00 $
ASUS MAXIMUS IX HERO

ASUS MAXIMUS IX HERO

317.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.