0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710331   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

11.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0420
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

13.00 $
GEMBIRD Eth C5E UTP Patch Cable 5M - Green

GEMBIRD Eth C5E UTP Patch Cable 5M - Green

3.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.