0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC configurator

Powered By ASUS - gaming PCs

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 USD

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271033   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

11.00 USD

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0640
Dimensions (cm) 16x16x1.1
Length (cm) 1.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.