0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

21.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027103352   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3360
Dimensions (cm) 28x18x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

11.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!