0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710783   PN: 1042

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0963
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

PNY Quadro K4200 4GB (256) 2xDP 1xDVI st (3 year warranty)

PNY Quadro K4200 4GB (256) 2xDP 1xDVI st (3 year warranty)

995.00 $
HP AMD FirePro W2100 2 GB 2xDP

HP AMD FirePro W2100 2 GB 2xDP

111.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!