0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710782   PN: 1041

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 22x15x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 5m

16.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 3m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.