0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 12m

Be the first to review this product

20.00 USD

On Request

SKU: 502710787   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 12m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 12m

20.00 USD

On Request

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 12m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1700
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!