0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 12m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 12m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 12m

20.00 $

On Request

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 12m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1700
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

23.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 7m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 7m

20.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!