0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 7m

Be the first to review this product

18.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027103410   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 7m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

11.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!