0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 5m

Be the first to review this product

17.00 $

Expecting in 12 days

SKU: 502710341   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 5m

17.00 $

Expecting in 12 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 62.5/125 micron MM, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1080
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!