0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 5m

Be the first to review this product

16.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 502710341   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 5m

16.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 62.5/125 micron MM, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1080
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SSD 2.5 "500 GB Samsung 850 EVO

SSD 2.5 "500 GB Samsung 850 EVO

219.01 $
Sony 2.5 "External HDD 1TB, USB 3.0, increased resistance

Sony 2.5 "External HDD 1TB, USB 3.0, increased resistance

120.00 $
24 "LG LED 24MT48DF - HD Ready, 16: 9, HDMI, USB, SCART, DVB-T/C, repro., Driver

24 "LG LED 24MT48DF - HD Ready, 16: 9, HDMI, USB, SCART, DVB-T/C, repro., Driver

202.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!