0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271034   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 62.5/125 micron MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0540
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x1.2
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 5m

16.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 5m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 2m

11.00 $
Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 mm 1m OM3

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 mm 1m OM3

9.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.