0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710337   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0412
Dimensions (cm) 26x19x0.5
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

9.00 $
ASUS B85-PLUS

ASUS B85-PLUS

91.00 $
ASRock Fatal1ty 990FX Killer, 990FX, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, RAID, ATX

ASRock Fatal1ty 990FX Killer, 990FX, DualDDR3-1600, SATA3, RAID, ATX

168.00 $
ASUS X99-DELUXE USB3.1

ASUS X99-DELUXE USB3.1

415.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.