0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710337   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 62.5/125 micron MM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0412
Dimensions (cm) 26x19x0.5
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Thrustmaster TX Racing Wheel for PC/Xbox One

Thrustmaster TX Racing Wheel for PC/Xbox One

370.00 $
GIGABYTE G1 Gaming GTX 1070 8 GB

GIGABYTE G1 Gaming GTX 1070 8 GB

520.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.