0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC configurator

Powered By ASUS - gaming PCs

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 50/125um MM, 30 m

Be the first to review this product

34.00 USD

On Request

SKU: 5027103354   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 50/125um MM, 30 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 50/125um MM, 30 m

34.00 USD

On Request

Details

Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-ST, 50/125um MM 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!