0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 50/125um MM, 30 m

Details

Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-ST, 50/125um MM 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

12.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!