0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 50/125um MM, 30 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 50/125um MM, 30 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, 50/125um MM, 30 m

31.00 $

On Request

Details

Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-ST, 50/125um MM 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!