0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 8m

Be the first to review this product

19.00 $

Expecting in 9 days

SKU: 50271079402   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-SC 9/125um SM, 8m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1800
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 5m

28.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!